Crypto Prices Today: Top 50 Coins
Top 50 cryptocurrencies by market capitalisation with live charts for the major coins and the latest filtered crypto headlines.
Major coin charts
Bitcoin BTC
$77,348
-0.31%Ethereum ETH$2,244
+0.00%Solana SOL$95.73
-1.14%XRP XRP$1.25
-0.10%BNB BNB$703.73
+0.38%Dogecoin DOGE$0.0752
-0.78%Cardano ADA$0.1925
-0.66%TRON TRX$0.3203
-5.70%Avalanche AVAX$8.42
-1.72%Chainlink LINK$11.55
+4.04%Top 50 coins
Prices as of 2026-10-31 11:22 UTC| # | Coin | Price | 1h | 24h | 7d | Market cap | Volume 24h |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bitcoin BTC | $77,348 | -0.04% | -0.31% | -4.00% | $1.56T | $178.52B |
| 2 | Ethereum ETH | $2,244 | -0.03% | +0.00% | -5.17% | $274.13B | $10.47B |
| 3 | Tether USDT | $0.9993 | -0.01% | +0.02% | +0.01% | $179.99B | $46.08B |
| 4 | BNB BNB | $703.73 | +0.30% | +0.38% | -3.84% | $92.56B | $1.00B |
| 5 | XRP XRP | $1.25 | +0.04% | -0.10% | -2.23% | $78.98B | $1.72B |
| 6 | USDC USDC | $0.9999 | -0.00% | +0.03% | +0.02% | $71.78B | $12.08B |
| 7 | Solana SOL | $95.73 | +0.13% | -1.14% | -5.72% | $56.49B | $2.98B |
| 8 | TRON TRX | $0.3203 | +0.22% | -5.70% | -3.54% | $30.43B | $804.85M |
| 9 | Figure Heloc FIGR_HELOC | $1.03 | -0.00% | – | +0.67% | $26.61B | $81.12M |
| 10 | Zcash ZEC | $1,273 | +0.51% | +0.91% | +10.47% | $21.67B | $711.20M |
| 11 | Hyperliquid HYPE | $87.65 | +0.57% | -5.73% | +16.44% | $20.98B | $1.64B |
| 12 | Dogecoin DOGE | $0.0752 | +0.10% | -0.78% | -2.71% | $11.77B | $476.25M |
| 13 | Monero XMR | $597.25 | -0.25% | +1.32% | +1.99% | $11.24B | $101.95M |
| 14 | USDS USDS | $1.00 | -0.01% | +0.04% | +0.03% | $9.59B | $326.05M |
| 15 | Chainlink LINK | $11.55 | +0.64% | +4.04% | -0.14% | $8.86B | $431.55M |
| 16 | WhiteBIT Coin WBT | $74.22 | -0.03% | -0.29% | -5.07% | $8.81B | $119.98M |
| 17 | LEO Token LEO | $9.38 | -0.02% | -0.52% | +4.00% | $8.62B | $163,845 |
| 18 | Cardano ADA | $0.1925 | -0.36% | -0.66% | -7.36% | $7.23B | $195.37M |
| 19 | Stellar XLM | $0.1687 | -0.17% | +2.32% | -0.24% | $5.95B | $125.66M |
| 20 | Bitcoin Cash BCH | $289.22 | +0.68% | +1.72% | +5.54% | $5.81B | $197.10M |
| 21 | NEAR Protocol NEAR | $4.32 | +0.06% | -0.09% | -3.01% | $5.67B | $534.93M |
| 22 | Dai DAI | $1.00 | -0.01% | +0.04% | +0.01% | $4.55B | $58.77M |
| 23 | Ethena USDe USDE | $0.9988 | -0.03% | +0.02% | -0.09% | $4.51B | $59.54M |
| 24 | Rain RAIN | $0.006129 | -1.36% | -8.24% | -24.12% | $4.36B | $11.58M |
| 25 | Uniswap UNI | $6.95 | -0.19% | +0.91% | +1.89% | $4.34B | $606.73M |
| 26 | Litecoin LTC | $54.97 | -0.16% | -0.72% | -2.55% | $4.28B | $192.01M |
| 27 | USD1 USD1 | $0.9983 | -0.01% | -0.00% | -0.06% | $3.87B | $291.62M |
| 28 | Canton CC | $0.0962 | -0.11% | +0.17% | -6.22% | $3.85B | $15.09M |
| 29 | Avalanche AVAX | $8.42 | +0.12% | -1.72% | -4.85% | $3.74B | $278.54M |
| 30 | Sui SUI | $0.8962 | -0.21% | +0.69% | -5.05% | $3.69B | $281.80M |
| 31 | Gram (prev. Toncoin) GRAM | $1.17 | +0.16% | +0.25% | -6.18% | $3.33B | $33.63M |
| 32 | Hedera HBAR | $0.0723 | -0.12% | +0.52% | -5.57% | $3.20B | $60.68M |
| 33 | Tether Gold XAUT | $3,873 | +0.02% | -2.35% | -2.89% | $3.13B | $152.31B |
| 34 | Global Dollar USDG | $1.00 | +0.01% | -0.01% | +0.01% | $2.98B | $517.64M |
| 35 | Quant QNT | $197.03 | +0.26% | +1.17% | +9.99% | $2.87B | $59.89M |
| 36 | PayPal USD PYUSD | $1.00 | -0.00% | +0.02% | +0.01% | $2.84B | $95.96M |
| 37 | Shiba Inu SHIB | $0.000005 | -0.11% | -0.45% | -3.73% | $2.77B | $59.24M |
| 38 | Bittensor TAO | $235.31 | -0.19% | +0.47% | -5.43% | $2.75B | $95.96M |
| 39 | Cronos CRO | $0.0512 | -0.63% | -1.48% | -6.35% | $2.60B | $5.64M |
| 40 | Ethena ENA | $0.1910 | +0.16% | +2.68% | +0.75% | $2.56B | $491.28M |
| 41 | Ripple USD RLUSD | $1.00 | -0.01% | -0.00% | -0.01% | $2.43B | $204.41M |
| 42 | Ondo US Dollar Yield USDY | $1.15 | +0.00% | -0.11% | +0.15% | $2.40B | $4.84M |
| 43 | Circle USYC USYC | $1.14 | +0.00% | +0.03% | +0.07% | $2.36B | $0 |
| 44 | OKB OKB | $110.53 | +0.25% | -0.52% | +1.64% | $2.32B | $15.29M |
| 45 | MemeCore M | $0.9458 | +0.25% | -4.50% | -10.58% | $2.17B | $915,015 |
| 46 | Pepe PEPE | $0.000005 | +0.29% | -2.26% | +15.23% | $2.11B | $991.87M |
| 47 | Aave AAVE | $132.69 | +0.59% | +5.38% | -5.24% | $2.05B | $246.85M |
| 48 | BlackRock USD Institutional Digital Liquidity Fund BUIDL | $1.00 | +0.00% | +0.00% | +0.00% | $2.02B | $0 |
| 49 | Ondo ONDO | $0.4081 | -0.40% | +4.30% | +0.39% | $1.99B | $173.63M |
| 50 | Pump.fun PUMP | $0.004107 | +0.33% | +0.04% | -2.58% | $1.89B | $124.60M |
Data by CoinGecko, refreshed every 15 minutes. Click a column header to sort.
Crypto heatmap
Crypto news
More news →Crypto guides
Not financial advice. Crypto assets are highly volatile. See our disclaimer.
Page updated 2026-10-31 · Site built 2026-10-31 11:43 UTC